If your Lodge meeting or Lodge event is missing, please email lodgediary@pglcornwall.org.uk

February 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 18th17:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneAnnual Convocation Craft Meeting
Monday 18th19:00St. Luke's Lodge Camborne 1st Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Monday 18th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence Perranporth Grand Lodge Certificate Presentation and 1st Degree Demonstration Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th16:00The Cornishman Lodge HayleInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th17:00Beacon Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00St. Anne's Chapter East LooeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Granville Lodge Bude3rd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. Day Masonic Talk and Ballot Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th10:30Three Spires Lodge Truro Ballot & 3rd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th18:45Dunheved Chapter LauncestonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00St, Meriadoc Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00St. Gwethnoc Chapter WadebridgeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointBusiness Meeting Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. Columb2nd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge Penzance1st Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st17:15Robert Eliot Lodge St. Ives Masonic Re-enactment Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st17:30St. George's Lodge East Looe3rd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st18:00St. Mary's Lodge Callingtonhttps://pglcornwall.org.uk/news/lodge/st-marys/"> Walking Charge Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st19:00Trevaunance Chapter St. Agnes Talk Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 22nd16:30The Chapter of the Three Grand Principles PenrynAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 22nd17:30Caradon Chapter SaltashBusiness Meeting Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 22nd19:00St. Denys Lodge St. Austell3rd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Saturday 23rd12:00The Cornish Lodge LondonTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 23rd14:00Cornish Acacia Lodge Hayle2nd Degree Demonstration Craft Meeting
Saturday 23rd18:00Granville Lodge Charity Race Night Charity Race Night Charity Race Night Royal Arch Meeting
Saturday 23rd19:00St. Euny Lodge Ladies Night Ladies Night Royal Arch Meeting
Saturday 23rd19:00Cotehele Lodge Ladies Night Ladies Night Ladies Night Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 25th16:30Duke Of Cornwall Chapter St. ColumbAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 25th19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeBusiness Meeting Craft Meeting
Monday 25th19:00Boscawen Lodge Chacewatera_odgers@sky.com"> 3rd Degree Demonstration Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th18:30Penwith Lodge Hayle 2nd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:15Tewington Lodge St. Austell 50 Year Certificate & Elections Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Cornubian Lodge Hayle3rd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00King Arthur Chapter Tintagel Mystical, Symbolical & Historical Lectures Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00St. Budoc's Lodge PenrynInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesBusiness Meeting & Elections Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Hamoaze Lodge Saltash1st Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th18:30St. Levan Chapter Penzance Exaltation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Penhellaz Lodge Helston3rd Degree Ceremony & Elections Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Trevithick Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge Tywardreath Ballot & 1st Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:15St. Piran's Lodge Perranporth 2nd Degree Ceremony & Grand Lodge Certificates Craft Meeting

March 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Friday 1st17:00Eagle Lodge PerranporthInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 1st19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 1st19:00Agricultural Lodge of Cornwall St. Columb Elections and Explanation of the Working Tools Craft Meeting
Monday 4th17:00St. Michael Chapter NewquayAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 4th18:30Molesworth Lodge Wadebridge Business meeting with a White Table Festive Board Craft Meeting
Monday 4th19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:00St. Petroc Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:15Trenwith Lodge St. Ivessimonpmann@yahoo.co.uk"> UGLE's Solomon Discussion Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:15St. Martin's Lodge Liskeard1st Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00Roseland Lodge St. Michael Penkivel 3rd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00Zetland Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00St. Anne's Lodge East Looe Installation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 7th17:00St. Illogan Chapter CamborneAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 7th19:00Towan Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 7th19:00Restormel Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 8th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 9th11:00Cornish First Principals' Chapter Various Towns Annual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Saturday 9th18:30Truro School Lodge Social Evening Social Evening Social Evening Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 11th17:00Valletort Chapter CallingtonAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 11th18:30St. Mellyon Lodge MullionTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:15Tregenna Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th17:00Pendennis Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:00Peace and Harmony Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:00St. Gluvias Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:15The Lodge of Fortitude PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Zetland Chapter SaltashTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Cornish Maritime Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Fowey Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 14th18:15Millennium Lodge of Cornwall PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 14th18:30Tewington Chapter St. Austell Exaltation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 14th19:00Hayle Chapter HayleTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 14th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 14th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 14th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 16th06:30Roseland Lodge Ladies Night Ladies Night Ladies Night Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 18th17:00St. Martin's Chapter LiskeardAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 18th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 18th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th17:00Beacon Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th17:00Volubian Chapter FalmouthAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Granville Lodge BudeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Cornish Maritime Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th10:30Three Spires Lodge TruroTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00St, Meriadoc Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:15Saint Petrock Chapter BodminTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 21st17:30St. George's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st18:00St. Mary's Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st18:30Godolphin Lodge Isles of ScillyTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 22nd17:00St. Enodoc Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 22nd17:30Caradon Lodge SaltashInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 22nd19:15St. Denys Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 23rd14:00Cornish Acacia Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 25th19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 25th19:00Granville Chapter BudeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 25th19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th18:30Penwith Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th18:30Sir Humphry Davy Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:00Eliot Chapter MillbrookTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:15St. Ia Chapter St. IvesTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 27th18:30Cornish Masters Lodge Various TownsPlease click this link for further details:Following the meeting, there will be a three course meal at the Bristol Hotel. Only bookings with full payment will be accepted. Payments can be made by either sending a cheque for £25 to the Treasurer, or by making a payment by bank electronic transfer to (Sort Code): 30-96-56 (Account No): 00290467 Use your name as a reference and send an email in confirmation to: matt1984@btinternet.com No bookings will be accepted or refunds made after Thursday 21 March 2019. Telephone bookings will not be accepted under any circumstances. "> Ballot & Presentation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00King Arthur Chapter TintagelTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Trewinnard Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00St. Budoc's Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Hamoaze Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Truro School Lodge Perranporth 1st Degree Demonstration Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th11:00Cornish Ashlar Lodge St. GermansInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Trevithick Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:15Holy Mount Chapter PenzanceTBC Royal Arch Meeting

April 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 1st17:00True And Faithful Chapter Helston Annual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 1st19:00Molesworth Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 1st19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 1st19:00Royal Cornubian Chapter ChacewaterTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:00St. Petroc Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:00St. Petroc Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:00Rose of Sharon Chapter RedruthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 3rd16:30Fowey Chapter TywardreathAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 3rd19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 3rd19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 3rd19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 3rd19:00Roseland Lodge St. Michael PenkivelTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 3rd19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 4th15:45Greystone Border Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 4th19:00Restormel Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 4th19:00Towan Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 5th18:30Eagle Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 5th19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 6th15:15Provincial Grand Lodge - Annual Meeting Provincial Grand Lodge - Annual Meeting Provincial Grand Lodge - Annual Meeting Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 8th18:30St. Mellyon Lodge MullionTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:15Tregenna Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 9th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 9th19:00St. Gluvias Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 9th19:00Peace and Harmony Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 9th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 10th17:00Dunheved Chapter LauncestonAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 10th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 10th19:00Carew Chapter TorpointTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 10th19:00Fowey Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 10th19:00Cornish Maritime Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 10th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 11th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 11th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 11th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 12th19:00Sir John St. Aubyn Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 12th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 15th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 15th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 15th19:15Mount Edgcumbe Chapter St. AustellTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 16th16:30St. Anne's Chapter East LooeAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 16th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 16th19:00Granville Lodge BudeInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 16th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 17th10:30Three Spires Lodge TruroTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 17th19:00St. Gwethnoc Chapter WadebridgeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 17th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 17th19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 17th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 17th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 18th16:00St. George's Lodge East LooeInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 18th17:30Scillonian Chapter Isles of ScillyAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 18th19:00Trevaunance Chapter St. AgnesTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 19th19:00St. Stephen's Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 22nd19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 22nd19:00Trewinnard Lodge HayleInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 22nd19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 23rd18:30Sir Humphry Davy Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 23rd18:30Penwith Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 23rd19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 23rd19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 24th19:00Hamoaze Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 24th19:00St. Budoc's Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 24th19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 25th18:30St. Levan Chapter PenzanceTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 25th19:00Trevithick Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 25th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 25th19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 26th17:30Caradon Chapter SaltashAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 26th19:00The Chapter of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 26th19:15St. Denys Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting

May 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Wednesday 1st19:00Zetland Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:00Molesworth Lodge WadebridgeInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 2nd19:00Towan Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 2nd19:00St. Illogan Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 2nd19:00Restormel Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 3rd19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 6th19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 7th19:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 7th19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 7th19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 8th17:30Zetland Chapter SaltashAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 8th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 8th19:00Fowey Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 8th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 8th19:00Cornish Maritime Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 9th19:00Hayle Chapter HayleTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 9th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 9th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 9th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 10th00:00Cornish Links Lodge Various TownsTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 10th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelInstallation Craft Meeting
Saturday 11th00:00The Cornish Lodge LondonTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 13th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 13th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 13th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 13th19:15Tregenna Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 13th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 14th17:00Pendennis Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 14th19:00St. Gluvias Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 14th19:00Lodge of the Chisel WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 14th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 14th19:15Peace and Harmony Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 14th19:15The Lodge of Fortitude PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 14th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 15th17:00St, Meriadoc Chapter CamborneAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 15th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 15th19:00Volubian Chapter FalmouthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 15th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 15th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 15th19:15Saint Petrock Chapter BodminTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 16th18:30Godolphin Lodge Isles of ScillyTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 16th19:00Trevaunance Chapter St. AgnesTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 17th18:30Sir John St. Aubyn Lodge HayleInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 20th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 20th19:00St. Martin's Chapter LiskeardTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 20th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 20th19:15Mount Edgcumbe Chapter St. AustellTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 21st19:00Duke Of Cornwall Chapter St. ColumbTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 21st19:00Granville Lodge BudeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 21st19:00The Cornishman Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 21st19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 21st19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00Cornubian Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00Truro School Lodge Perranporth3rd Degree Ceremony Craft Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00St. Budoc's Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00Hamoaze Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00Cornish Masters Lodge Various TownsTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 23rd19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 23rd19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 24th16:00St. Enodoc Lodge WadebridgeInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 24th19:15St. Denys Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 25th14:00Cornish Acacia Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 27th19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 27th19:00Granville Chapter BudeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 27th19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 28th16:30Beacon Lodge BodminInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 28th17:30Eliot Chapter MillbrookAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 28th19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 28th19:15St. Ia Chapter St. IvesTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 28th19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 30th11:00Cornish Ashlar Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 30th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 30th19:15Holy Mount Chapter PenzanceTBC Royal Arch Meeting

June 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 3rd19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 3rd19:00True And Faithful Chapter HelstonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 3rd19:00Molesworth Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 3rd19:15St. Michael Chapter NewquayTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 4th19:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 4th19:00Rose of Sharon Chapter RedruthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 4th19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 4th19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:00Zetland Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:00Fowey Chapter TywardreathTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 6th15:45Greystone Border Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 6th19:00Towan Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 7th19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 8th16:00The Cornish Chapter LondonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 10th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 10th19:00Valletort Chapter CallingtonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 10th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 10th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 10th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 10th19:15Tregenna Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 11th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 11th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 12th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 12th19:00Carew Chapter TorpointTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 12th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 12th19:00Fowey Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 13th00:00Robert Eliot Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 13th18:30Scillonian Chapter Isles of ScillyTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 13th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 13th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 13th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 14th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 17th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 17th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 18th19:00St. Anne's Chapter East LooeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 18th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 18th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 18th19:00Granville Lodge BudeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 19th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 19th19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 19th19:00St. Gwethnoc Chapter WadebridgeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 19th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 19th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 21st19:00St. Stephen's Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 22nd14:00Cornish Acacia Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 24th19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 24th19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 25th19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 25th19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 27th18:30St. Levan Chapter PenzanceTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 27th19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 27th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 27th19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 28th00:00Cornish Links Lodge Various TownsTBC Craft Meeting

July 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 1st19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:00St. Petroc Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 2nd19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 3rd19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 3rd19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 5th19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 8th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 10th19:00Zetland Chapter SaltashTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 10th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 11th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 11th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 11th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 12th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 15th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneElections Craft Meeting
Wednesday 17th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 17th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 18th18:30Godolphin Lodge Isles of ScillyTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 22nd19:00Duke Of Cornwall Chapter St. ColumbTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 22nd19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 24th19:00Truro School Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 25th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 25th19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 25th19:15Holy Mount Chapter PenzanceTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 26th17:30Caradon Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 27th14:00Cornish Acacia Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting

August 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 5th19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 6th19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 6th19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 7th19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 7th19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 8th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 8th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 8th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 12th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 12th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 12th19:15One and All Lodge TBCTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 14th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 15th18:30Godolphin Lodge Isles of ScillyTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 19th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 21st19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 21st19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 26th19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 29th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting

September 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 2nd19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 3rd19:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 3rd19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 3rd19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Zetland Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 5th18:30Eagle Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 5th19:00St. Illogan Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 5th19:00Restormel Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 6th16:30Cornish Maritime Lodge FalmouthInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 6th19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Valletort Chapter CallingtonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 9th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:15Tregenna Lodge TBCTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 10th17:00Pendennis Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:00Lodge of the Chisel WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:00St. Gluvias Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:15Peace and Harmony Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:15The Lodge of Fortitude PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 11th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 11th19:00Zetland Chapter SaltashTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 11th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 12th17:00Hayle Chapter HayleAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 12th18:15Millennium Lodge of Cornwall PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 12th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 12th19:00Tewington Chapter St. AustellTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 12th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 13th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 16th16:00St. Mary's Lodge CallingtonInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 16th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 16th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 16th19:00St. Martin's Chapter LiskeardTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 16th19:15St. Michael Chapter NewquayTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00St. Gwethnoc Chapter WadebridgeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00Granville Lodge BudeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00The Cornishman Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00Volubian Chapter FalmouthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 18th16:30Saint Petrock Chapter BodminAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 18th18:45Dunheved Chapter LauncestonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 18th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 18th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 18th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 19th17:00Godolphin Lodge Isles of ScillyInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 19th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 20th19:00St. Stephen's Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 23rd19:00Granville Chapter BudeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 23rd19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 23rd19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 24th18:30Sir Humphry Davy Lodge PenzanceInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 24th18:30Penwith Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 24th19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 24th19:15St. Ia Chapter St. IvesTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 24th19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 25th16:30Truro School Lodge PerranporthInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 25th19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 25th19:00Trewinnard Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 25th19:00Cornish Masters Lodge Various TownsTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 25th19:00St. Budoc's Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 25th19:00Hamoaze Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 26th00:00Robert Eliot Lodge St. IvesInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 26th19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 26th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 26th19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 26th19:15Holy Mount Chapter PenzanceTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 27th17:30Caradon Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 27th19:00The Chapter of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 27th19:15St. Denys Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 28th11:00Cornish First Principals' Chapter Various Towns TBC Royal Arch Meeting
Saturday 28th16:00Cornish Acacia Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting

October 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Tuesday 1st16:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 1st19:00St. Petroc Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 1st19:00Rose of Sharon Chapter RedruthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 1st19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 2nd19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 2nd19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 2nd19:00Fowey Chapter TywardreathTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 2nd19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 2nd19:00Zetland Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 2nd19:00Towan Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 2nd19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 3rd15:45Greystone Border Lodge LauncestonInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 3rd19:00Restormel Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 4th16:00Agricultural Lodge of Cornwall St. ColumbInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 4th18:30Eagle Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 4th19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 5th15:30The Cornish Lodge LondonInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 7th19:00Molesworth Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 7th19:00True And Faithful Chapter HelstonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 7th19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 7th19:00Royal Cornubian Chapter ChacewaterTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 8th19:00Lodge of the Chisel WadebridgeInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 8th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 8th19:00St. Gluvias Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 8th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 8th19:15Peace and Harmony Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 9th16:30Carew Chapter TorpointAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 9th18:30St. Mellyon Lodge Mullion TBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 9th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 9th19:00Fowey Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 9th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 9th19:00Cornish Maritime Lodge Falmouth TBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 10th18:15Millennium Lodge of Cornwall PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 10th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 10th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 10th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 11th10:45Three Spires Lodge TruroInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 11th18:30Sir John St. Aubyn Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 11th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 14th17:30Meridian Lodge MillbrookInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 14th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 14th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 14th19:15Tregenna Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 14th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 15th17:00Beacon Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 15th19:00Granville Lodge BudeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 15th19:00St. Anne's Chapter East LooeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 15th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 15th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 16th17:00St. Gwethnoc Chapter WadebridgeAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 16th18:30Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 16th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 16th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 16th19:00St, Meriadoc Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 17th17:00Trevaunance Chapter St. AgnesAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 17th17:30St. George's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 17th18:00St. Mary's Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 17th18:30Scillonian Chapter Isles of ScillyTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 18th15:45Roseland Lodge St. Michael PenkivelInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 18th19:00St. Stephen's Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 21st17:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 21st19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 21st19:15Mount Edgcumbe Chapter St. AustellTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 22nd18:30Penwith Lodge HayleInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 22nd19:00Eliot Chapter MillbrookTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 22nd19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 22nd19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 23rd16:30King Arthur Chapter TintagelAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 23rd19:00St. Budoc's Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 23rd19:00Hamoaze Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 23rd19:00Cornubian Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 23rd19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 24th11:00Cornish Ashlar Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 24th17:00St. Levan Chapter PenzanceAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 24th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 24th19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 24th19:00Trevithick Lodge RedruthInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 24th19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 25th17:00St. Enodoc Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 25th17:00Pendennis Lodge TywardreathInstallation Craft Meeting
Friday 25th17:30Caradon Chapter SaltashTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 25th19:15St. Denys Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 26th14:00Cornish Acacia Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 28th15:30The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 28th19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting

November 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Friday 1st18:30Eagle Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 1st19:00Agricultural Lodge of Cornwall St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 1st19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 4th19:00Molesworth Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 4th19:00Royal Cornubian Chapter ChacewaterTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 4th19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:00St. Petroc Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:00St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 5th19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th15:30Carlyon Lodge St. AustellInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:00Zetland Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 6th19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 7th19:00Restormel Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 7th19:00St. Illogan Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 7th19:00Towan Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 8th18:30Sir John St. Aubyn Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 8th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 9th16:00The Cornish Chapter LondonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 11th18:30St. Mellyon Lodge MullionTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:00Tregenna Lodge St. IvesInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 11th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:00St. Gluvias Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:00Lodge of the Chisel WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:15Peace and Harmony Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 12th19:15The Lodge of Fortitude PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Roseland Lodge St. Michael PenkivelTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Cornish Maritime Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Fowey Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 13th19:00Zetland Chapter SaltashTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 14th18:15Millennium Lodge of Cornwall PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 14th19:00Hayle Chapter HayleTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 14th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 14th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 14th19:00Tewington Chapter St. AustellTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 14th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 15th19:00St. Stephen's Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 15th19:00Volubian Chapter FalmouthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 18th19:00St. Martin's Chapter LiskeardTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 18th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 18th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTalk Craft Meeting
Monday 18th19:15Mount Edgcumbe Chapter St. AustellElections Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Granville Lodge BudeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00The Cornishman Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 19th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th10:30Three Spires Lodge TruroTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th18:45Dunheved Chapter LauncestonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Carew Lodge TorpointTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00St, Meriadoc Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Saint Petrock Chapter BodminTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 20th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st17:30St. George's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st18:00St. Mary's Lodge CallingtonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st18:30Godolphin Lodge Isles of ScillyTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 21st19:00Trevaunance Chapter St. AgnesTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 21st19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 22nd17:30Caradon Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 22nd19:00The Chapter of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 22nd19:15St. Denys Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 23rd14:00Cornish Acacia Lodge HayleInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 25th17:00Granville Chapter BudeAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 25th19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 25th19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th18:30Penwith Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th18:30Sir Humphry Davy Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:15St. Ia Chapter St. IvesTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 26th19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00St. Budoc's Lodge PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Breanick Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00King Arthur Chapter TintagelExaltation Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Hamoaze Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th16:15Holy Mount Chapter PenzanceAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Trevithick Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting

December 2019

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 2nd19:00Royal Cornubian Chapter ChacewaterTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 2nd19:00Molesworth Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 2nd19:00Loyal Victoria Lodge CallingtonInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 2nd19:00True And Faithful Chapter HelstonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 2nd19:15St. Michael Chapter NewquayTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 3rd17:00Rose of Sharon Chapter RedruthAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 3rd19:00St. Petroc Lodge St. ColumbInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 3rd19:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 3rd19:00St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 3rd19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Roseland Lodge St. Michael PenkivelTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00St. Anne's Lodge East LooeTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Zetland Lodge SaltashInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:00Fowey Chapter TywardreathTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 4th19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 5th15:45Greystone Border Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 5th19:00Restormel Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 5th19:00Cornubian Lodge HayleInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 5th19:00Towan Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 6th18:30Eagle Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 6th19:00Agricultural Lodge of Cornwall St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 6th19:00St. Euny Lodge RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 7th12:00The Cornish Lodge LondonTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Valletort Chapter CallingtonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Meridian Lodge MillbrookTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Phoenix Lodge of Honor & Prudence PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:00Druids' Lodge Of Love & Liberality RedruthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:15One and All Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 9th19:15Tregenna Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:00Tregullow Lodge St. DayTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:00Trevaunance Lodge St. AgnesTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:15Peace and Harmony Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 10th19:15St. Michael Lodge NewquayTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 11th18:45Dunheved Lodge LauncestonTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 11th19:00Fowey Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 11th19:00Cornish Maritime Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 11th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 11th19:00Carew Chapter TorpointTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 12th19:00Eliot Lodge St. GermansInstallation Craft Meeting
Thursday 12th19:00Cotehele Lodge CalstockTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 12th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 13th18:30St. Mellyon Lodge MullionTBC Craft Meeting
Friday 13th19:00The King Arthur Lodge TintagelTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 16th19:00St. Luke's Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 16th19:00The Earl of Saint Germans Lodge WadebridgeTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 16th19:15Tewington Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th17:00Beacon Lodge BodminTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00Granville Lodge BudeTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00St. Anne's Chapter East LooeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00St. Gluvias Lodge PenrynInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00Colville Smith Lodge FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 17th19:00Essa Lodge SaltashTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 18th16:30Carew Lodge TorpointInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 18th19:00Duke Of Cornwall Lodge St. ColumbTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 18th19:15Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 19th19:15St. Piran's Lodge PerranporthTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 23rd19:00Boscawen Lodge ChacewaterTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 26th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathTBC Craft Meeting

January 2020

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Wednesday 1st16:15Lodge of the Three Grand Principles PenrynInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:00Roseland Lodge St. Michael PenkivelTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 1st19:15St. Levan Lodge PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 2nd19:00St. Illogan Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Friday 3rd16:00True and Faithful Lodge HelstonInstallation Craft Meeting
Tuesday 7th19:15St. Martin's Lodge LiskeardTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 7th19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 8th19:00Zetland Chapter SaltashTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 8th19:00Mount Edgcumbe Lodge CamborneTBC Craft Meeting
Thursday 9th16:00Tewington Chapter St. AustellAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 9th19:00Hayle Chapter HayleTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 9th19:15Lodge Lyonesse PenzanceTBC Craft Meeting
Monday 13th16:30One and All Lodge BodminInstallation Craft Meeting
Monday 13th19:00Lodge of Love and Honour FalmouthTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 15th15:45Mount Sinai Lodge PenzanceInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 15th18:00St, Meriadoc Chapter CamborneTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 16th18:00St. Mary's Lodge Callington TBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 18th16:00The Cornish Chapter LondonAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 20th19:00St. Martin's Chapter LiskeardTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 20th19:15Mount Edgcumbe Chapter St. AustellTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 21st19:00The Cornishman Lodge HayleTBC Craft Meeting
Tuesday 21st19:00Volubian Chapter FalmouthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00King Arthur Chapter TintagelTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 22nd19:00Saint Petrock Chapter BodminTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 23rd19:00Penhellaz Lodge HelstonTBC Craft Meeting
Saturday 25th14:00Cornish First Principals' Chapter Various TownsTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 27th19:00Granville Chapter BudeTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 28th16:30St. Ia Chapter St. IvesAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 28th19:00Eliot Chapter MillbrookTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 30th19:15Holy Mount Chapter PenzanceTBC Royal Arch Meeting

February 2020

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Monday 3rd17:00Royal Cornubian Chapter ChacewaterAnnual Convocation Royal Arch Meeting
Monday 3rd19:00True And Faithful Chapter HelstonTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 4th19:00Rose of Sharon Chapter RedruthTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Tuesday 4th19:15Trenwith Lodge St. IvesTBC Craft Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:00Fowey Chapter TywardreathTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Wednesday 5th19:00Carlyon Lodge St. AustellTBC Craft Meeting

November 2109

DateTimeLodgeTownEvent Name
Wednesday 27th19:00Cornish Masters Lodge Various TownsInstallation Craft Meeting
Wednesday 27th19:00Truro School Lodge TBCTBC Royal Arch Meeting
Thursday 28th19:00Saint Andrew Lodge TywardreathInstallation Craft Meeting